Corpo Docente


 :: Corpo Docente - 2018
Ensino Fundamental I
Minimaternal Silvana da Silva
Maternal Lilian Raquel Matias
Pré I Érica Regina Angra Kubo 
Pré II Vivian Cristina Simplicio
1°ano Marilda Rodrigues Machado
2°ano Cleusa aparecida Pereira Rosa
3°ano Amanda Trudes Franco
4°ano Ligiane Nunes de Aguiar
5°ano Heloisa Aparecida Santos Peres
Educação Física (Maternal ao 4°ano) Lilian Nassuno
Inglês (Maternal ao 4°ano) Neusa de Ramos Oliveira Lourenço Golveia
Espanhol (2° ao 4°ano)  Sandra Maria Mainardis
   
PROFESSORES AUXILIARES
LETÍCIA Auxiliar de classe
LUCIMAR Auxiliar de classe
ANDRESSA Auxiliar de classe
TATIANE Auxiliar de classe
MÁRCIA Auxiliar de classe
GABRIELLE Auxiliar de classe
 ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL II E ENSINO MÉDIO
REDAÇÃO (9°ano ao E.M.) Neusa de Ramos Oliveira Lourenço Golveia
PORTUGUÊS (6° a 9°ano) Valéria Regina de Oliveira Teixeira
REDAÇÃO (6° a 9°ano) Neusa de Ramos Oliveira Lourenço Golveia
PORTUGUÊS (E.M.) Cacio Xavier
LITERATURA (E.M.) Cacio Xavier
BIOLOGIA (E.M.) Silmar Takatuzi
QUÍMICA (9°ano) Simone Paula
ESPANHOL (E.F. I, II e E.M.) Sandra Maria Mainardis
INGLÊS (5°ano ao E.M.) Felipe Rene Nunes de Oliveira
HISTÓRIA (6° ao 9°ano e E.M.) Valdir Jose Domingues Junior
GEOGRAFIA (6° ao 9°ano)  Valdir Jose Domingues Junior
GEOGRAFIA (E.M.) Caio Baccarin
SOCIOLOGIA (E.M.) Caio Baccarin
FILOSOFIA (E.M) Caio Baccarin
QUÍMICA (E.M.) Rodrigo Dias Gomes
FÍSICA (E.M.) Leandro Nunes Teixeira
CIÊNCIAS (6° ao 9°ano) Sérgio Luis da Silva
ARTES (6° ao 9°ano e E.M.) Edmilson José do Carmo
MÚSICA (1° ao 5°ano) Edmilson José do Carmo
ED. FÍSICA (E.I, E.F.I e II, E.M.) Lílian Nassuno
MATEMÁTICA (7° ao 9°ano e E.M.) Danielle Silva Baltazar Hashizume
MATEMÁTICA (6°ano) Marjorie Clemente Campi
OPEE (E.M.) Marjorie Clemente Campi
   
FUNCIONÁRIOS
Vania M. G. Moraes Cobra DIRETORA
Maira Moraes Cobra FINANCEIRO
Rafael Martinez FINANCEIRO / UNIFORME ESCOLAR
Jane Martins Pereira Fiel COORDENADORA PEDAGÓGICA
Tatiana Correa da Costa Cruz ORIENTADORA EDUCACIONAL
Anderson Dias Gomes INSPETOR 
Aparecido Roberto Lemos SERVIÇOS GERAIS
Benedito André Pereira INSPETOR
Rafael Alvaro Grossl MONITOR DE INFORMATICA
Rosana Pardini SECRETÁRIA
Marlene S. A. Gomes SERVIÇOS GERAIS